Roblox Tik Tok Music Codes : May 2021 Edition

Roblox allows you to play your favorite tunes from Tik Tok. Create your own jukebox playlist and let your character groove to the beats. You can play your favorite music from Tik Tok on your Roblox Boombox. Play the latest tracks of Tik Tok. The best part is that songs that are played on your Roblox Boombox can be heard by everyone.

Now the question is why would you find the Boombox. You can find the Roblox Boombox through the game catalog or with the help of a game pass. One has to make sure that the Boombox they have installed is up to date. Once you have all this set you can enter the codes which are mentioned below, you can play your favorite Music.

TikTok Roblox Music Codes 2021

We gathered all the codes in one place. Play and groove on the favorite tunes with the help of the codes. Have Fun grooving with your character.

Roblox Tik Tok Music NameMusic Code
Ashnikko – Daisy5321298199
ABBA – Dancing Queen4584552904
Ant Saunders – Yellow Hearts4326384848
Break My Mind – Dagames566603081
Blueface – Holy Moly Donut Shop462590705
Bag Raiders – Shooting Stars3132199303
Blueface ft. Offset – Bussdown4003368984
Broclhompton – Sugar4606282805
Camila Cabello – My Oh My4513920578
CJ – WHOOPTY6057415698
Ciara ft. Chamillionaire – Get Up4565555845
Coffin Dance4951534350
Coolio – Gangsta’s Paradise4710724900
DARUDE – SANDSTORM166562385
DaBaby – ROCKSTAR:4920228588
Doja Cat – Candy996149327
Drake – Toosie Slide4924408580
Doja Cat – Say So4675621837
Dua Lipa – Break My Heart5065936056
Drake ft. Lil Baby – Yes Indeed4062214838
Don Toliver – No Idea4555806116
Dua Lip – Don’t Start Now4282589796
Estelle fr. Kanye – American Boy3545226467
Eminem – Rap God4707604240
Flo Milli – Beef Flomix3092105964
Frank Ocean – Chanel1408132055
Freddie Dredd – Opaul:  4081293051
Halogen – U Got That2836916383
Frank Ocean – Chanel1408132055
Harry Styles – Watermelon Sugar4410003988
Initial D – Deja Vu414454387
Jason Derulo – SAVAGE LOVE5043596438
Jackboys ft. Young Thug – Out West4678830018
Justin Bieber – Yummy4591688095
Juice Wrld – Armed & Dangerous2498066534
Kaash Paige – Love Songs3979219240
K Camp – Lottery (Renegade)4578393675
Kamiyah ft. YG – F*ck It Up4562607779
K’ron – Round of Applause556531107
Kayla Nicole – Move Like A Snake4352053631
Khalid – Up All Night3401295003
Lavaado – Switch Up2756199393
Lemon Demon – Modify4537547516
Lil Baby ft. Lil Uzi Vert – Commerical4739013340
Lil Mosey – Blueberry Faygo3266991752
Lil Uzi Vert – 20 Min4518461234
Lil Uzi Vert – Futsal Shuffle2020 4508702647
Lonr. – A.M.:  4519764350
Luis Fonsi – Despacito673605737
Mr Hotspot – My Friends4538425642
Madcon – Beggin’2615880146
Mak Sauce – Good Morning4608509805
Maroon 5 – Girls Like You ft. Cardi B2211976041
Maroon 5 – Payphone131396974
Michael Jackson – Smooth Criminal 72 Hrs1433827445
Matthew Wilder – Break My Stride4526214026
Natural – Imagine Dragons2173344520
NLE Choppa – Walk Em Down4928807769
Nicki Minaj – Anaconda174584892
Nightcore – Sweet but Psycho2684538232
Pirates Of The Caribbean Theme Song3040459921
Paul Anka – Put Your Head On My Shoulder2398661861  
Pop Smoke – What You Know Bout Love5859927035
PUBLIC – Make You Mine2875388155
Peter kiki & Jedwill – Ok Boomer:4492250856
Rae Sremmurd – This Could Be Us346492755
Regard – Ride It4043930850
Rick Astley – Never Gonna Give You Up3369265206
Roddy Rich – The Box4521908173
Sage the Gemini – Red Nose2824391037
Sia – Snowman6113758069
Surfaces – Sunday Best4746112531
Sub Urban – Freak4790818164
Shaggy – It Wasn’t Me3214562001
The Weeknd – Save Your Tears5619169255
XXXTENTACION – RIOT513080504
Yo Gotti – Recession Proof198449785

How Use the Music Codes in Roblox Tik Tok?

Get the Roblox Boombox for the in-game items or the game pass. You can also get it in the game catalog. Get a game where you can get the BoomBox For free. Select the code for the list of codes provided above and paste it into the Boombox. Enjoy your favorite music with your character and in-game friends.

See also  Pokemon battle revolution review

We hope that the information that we provide was useful for you. For further updates stay tuned. Stay Safe, Stay Home.

×